Standings after Urban Cross at Ix

J10

1 Adam Croft JRVS 180
2 Grant Brookfield RVS 150
3 James Lloyd Fat Frogs 99
4 Hayden Miller Chunk 63
5 Chris Derby MVC 51
6 Casey Fulton Fat Frogs 46
7 Quin Gresham Rogue 41
8 Gentry Jefferson 28
9 Kyra Shelley 28
10 Josh Flory 23
J15
1 Sam Winters Dire Wolf 215
2 Chris Lloyd Rogue 126
3 Thomas Carey Rogue 66
4 Greg Schott Endorphin 58
5 Taylor Clarke MVC 45
6 Robbie Starling Endorphin 43
7 Hayden Blom Junior VeloCrew 35
8 Jake King MVC 28
9 Brian Purdy MVC 28
10 Cameron Ritcher Rocktown 23
M35
1 Dave O’neill Radical Roots 195
2 Mike Hosang Tripower 138
3 Tim Pope Fat Frogs 108
4 Jimmy Deaton Tripower 69
5 Matt Marchal Altius 48
6 Jared Nieters Haymarket 45
7 Chris Scott Radical Roots 35
8 Mike Yengling RVS 28
9 Braden Govoni CBC 28
10 Cory Smith Sportif 28
M45
1 Scott Paisley MVC 160
2 William Gilmer Tripower 99
3 Brent Williamson RVS 73
4 Jason Lloyd Rogue 70
5 John Messersmith Altius 70
6 Frank Smith Mad Alchemy 68
7 Mark Junkermann RunRideRace 51
8 Scott Stahl Haymarket 46
9 Rob Suydam CBC 45
10 Ron Huebner Evolution 45
M123
1 Jared Nieters Haymarket 150
2 Greg Wittwer Bob’s Red Mill 90
3 Dave O’Neill Radical Roots 87
4 Keck Baker CBC 84
5 Connor Bell Rocktown 49
6 Jeremiah Bishop Cannondale 45
7 Cam Holland JRVS 38
8 Michael Stoop Altius 36
9 Jeffrey Hellner JRVS 35
10 Jimmy Picard Cutaway 33
M34
1 Mike Baldwin Tripower 198
2 Nick Tempest Tripower 128
3 Shawn Tunstall CXHairs 80
4 Justin Matijasic CRC 68
5 Chris Scales Bike Beat 67
6 Dave Chamblin Carytown 61
7 Jerry Hadley Tripower 49
8 Andrei Pugachev 46
9 Parker Brookfield MVC 44
10 Eric Crandell Rogue 42
M4
1 Gregg Palmer RVS 133
2 David Sellars Cardinal 103
3 Joshua Abbe Dire Wolf 69
4 Taylor Clarke MVC 61
5 Bradley Gresham Rogue 57
6 Mark LaDow RVS 55
7 David Mayhew Cardinal 49
8 Chris Scales BikeBeat 45
9 Tyler Cloutier CRC 45
10 Adam Croft JRVS 36
SS
1 Eric Crandell Rogue 157
2 Stu Louder CXHairs 140
3 Callum Ingram November 90
4 Sean Yeager Altius 82
5 Robert Netsch Tripower 45
6 Jared Nieters Haymarket 45
7 Jennifer Pope Velocita 41
8 Kevin Horvath Rogue 38
9 Brian Beckmann CBC 38
10 Kevin Dillard 35
W123
1 Avanell Schmitz BikeBeat 163
2 Alena Pugacheva VCU 159
3 Sally McMahon Tripower 86
4 Erin Silliman Corsa Concepts 70
5 Julie Hunter BikeBeat 58
6 Jennifer Pope Velocita 56
7 Kelly Fisher-Goodwin Boo 45
8 Sue Haywood 35
9 Jessica Miller 23
10 Leslie Winters Edlow/BikeBeat 20
W34
1 Courtney Cotton Bicycle Stud 153
2 Mary Anne Snavely Altius 123
3 Jennie Zack Velocita 100
4 Anette Johnson Tripower 67
5 Malissa Hundley Altius 67
6 Valerie Netsch Tripower 35
7 Mollie Brewer R2 Racing 35
8 Paula Smith RCWR 35
9 Mason Hopkins Alan 28
10 Caroline Carr Altius 28
W4
1 Mason Hopkins Alan 225
2 Malissa Hundley Altius 124
3 Emily Croft JRVS 93
4 Donna Wolf CRC 55
5 Ashlyn Woods MVC 51
6 Morgan Hendricks Bike Beat 35
7 Emily Huebner Evolution 35
8 Jane Seymour Fat Frogs 32
9 Morgan Schutz Fat Frogs 28
10 Grace Obando HPC 28
W40
1 Mary Anne Snavely Altius 195
2 Paula Smith RCWR 153
3 Valerie Netsch Tripower 45
4 Pam Zimmerman JRVS 41
5 Glenda Craddock Fat Frogs 28
6 Leslie Winters Edlow BikeBeat 23
7 Jennie Zack Velocita 20