Top 8 after Trashmore

Luray this weekend!!! MABRA and VACX! Beeeeeer!!!

Registration closes tomorrow.
https://www.bikereg.com/Net/17312

M4

1 Gregg Palmer RVS 269
2 David Sellars Cardinal 253
3 Bradley Gresham Rogue 141
4 David Mayhew Cardinal 103
5 Joshua Abbe Dire Wolf 95
6 Christopher Adams Rogue 84
7 Adam Croft JRVS 79
8 Taylor Clarke MVC 61
J15
1 Sam Winters Dire Wolf 350
2 Chris Lloyd Rogue 227
3 Greg Schott Endorphin 163
4 Thomas Carey Rogue 129
5 Taylor Clarke MVC 45
6 Robbie Starling Endorphin 43
7 Hayden Blom Junior VeloCrew 35
8 Jake King MVC 28
W4
1 Mason Hopkins Alan 270
2 Malissa Hundley Altius 252
3 Emily Croft JRVS 173
4 Jane Seymour Fat Frogs 103
5 Dulcey Lloyd Velocita 87
6 Donna Wolf CRC 83
7 Megan Morse Southern Gentleman 73
8 Ashlyn Woods MVC 51
W40
1 Mary Anne Snavely Altius 375
2 Paula Smith RCWR 188
3 Glenda Craddock Fat Frogs 109
4 Pam Zimmerman JRVS 84
5 Valerie Netsch Tripower 80
6 Jennie Zack Velocita 76
7 Monica Glave RCWR 35
8 Winnie Backman 28
J10
1 Adam Croft JRVS 315
2 James Lloyd Fat Frogs 206
3 Grant Brookfield RVS 185
4 Haydn Miller Chunk 161
5 Casey Fulton Rogue 138
6 Chris Derby MVC 74
7 Quin Gresham Rogue 55
8 George Schulz The Bike Lane 35
    M35

1    Dave O’neill    Radical Roots    310
2    Mike Hosang    Tripower    291
3    Jimmy Deaton    Tripower    153
4    Tim Pope    Fat Frogs    108
5    Jason Scislowicz    Apex    66
6    Ken Bell    Rocktown    57
7    Chris Scott    Radical Roots    53
8    Matt Marchal    Altius    48

M45

1    Scott Paisley    MVC    310
2    Brent Williamson    RVS    243
3    William Gilmer    Tripower    170
4    Frank Smith    Mad Alchemy    139
5    John Messersmith    Altius    132
6    Mark Junkermann    RunRideRace    125
7    Rob Suydam    CBC    91
8    Scott Stahl    Haymarket    86

SS
1 Stu Louder CXHairs 303
2 Eric Crandell Rogue 243
3 Tim Pope Fat Frogs 129
4 Callum Ingram November 125
5 Kevin Horvath Rogue 111
6 Sean Yeager Altius 82
7 Robert Netsch Tripower 80
8 Jennifer Pope Velocita 73
W123
1 Avanell Schmitz BikeBeat 271
2 Alena Pugacheva VCU 222
3 Sally McMahon Tripower 160
4 Jennifer Pope Velocita 139
5 Kelly Fisher-Goodwin Boo 118
6 Erin Silliman Corsa Concepts 115
7 Julie Hunter BikeBeat 81
8 Jessica Miller 43
W34
1 Mary Anne Snavely Altius 261
2 Courtney Cotton Bicycle Stud 260
3 Jennie Zack Velocita 188
4 Caroline Carrico Altius 112
5 Malissa Hundley Altius 90
6 Anette Johnson Tripower 67
7 Emily Croft 53
8 Paula Smith RCWR 51
M123
1 Jared Nieters Haymarket 240
2 Cam Holland JRVS 161
3 Keck Baker CBC 154
4 Michael Stoop Altius 144
5 Greg Wittwer Bob’s Red Mill 118
6 Dave O’Neill Radical Roots 87
7 Connor Bell Rocktown 65
8 Mike Hosang Tripower 59
M34
1 Mike Baldwin Tripower 315
2 Nick Tempest Tripower 226
3 Dave Chamblin Carytown 144
4 Chris Scales Bike Beat 122
5 Jerry Hadley Tripower 113
6 Shawn Tunstall CXHairs 106
7 Evan Lang VCU 84
8 Eric Schofield RVS 80
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.