Top 8 Standings after VCU Cross

M4
1 Gregg Palmer RVS 161
2 David Sellars Cardinal 138
3 Joshua Abbe Dire Wolf 87
4 Bradley Gresham Rogue 77
5 Taylor Clarke MVC 61
6 David Mayhew Cardinal 61
7 Adam Croft JRVS 59
8 Mark LaDow RVS 55
J15
1 Sam Winters Dire Wolf 260
2 Chris Lloyd Rogue 154
3 Greg Schott Endorphin 93
4 Thomas Carey Rogue 66
5 Taylor Clarke MVC 45
6 Robbie Starling Endorphin 43
7 Hayden Blom Junior VeloCrew 35
8 Jake King MVC 28
W40
1 Mary Anne Snavely Altius 240
2 Paula Smith RCWR 188
3 Pam Zimmerman JRVS 61
4 Glenda Craddock Fat Frogs 51
5 Jennie Zack Velocita 48
6 Valerie Netsch Tripower 45
7 Leslie Winters Edlow BikeBeat 23

W4

1 Mason Hopkins Alan 270
2 Malissa Hundley Altius 159
3 Emily Croft JRVS 93
4 Donna Wolf CRC 55
5 Jane Seymour Fat Frogs 55
6 Ashlyn Woods MVC 51
7 Dulcey Lloyd Velocita 46
8 Morgan Hendricks Bike Beat 35
J10
1 Adam Croft JRVS 225
2 Grant Brookfield RVS 185
3 James Lloyd Fat Frogs 127
4 Hayden Miller Chunk 81
5 Casey Fulton Fat Frogs 69
6 Chris Derby MVC 51
7 Quin Gresham Rogue 41
8 Gentry Jefferson 28
M35
1 Dave O’neill Radical Roots 230
2 Mike Hosang Tripower 183
3 Tim Pope Fat Frogs 108
4 Jimmy Deaton Tripower 97
5 Matt Marchal Altius 48
6 Jared Nieters Haymarket 45
7 Ken Bell Rocktown 41
8 Chris Scott Radical Roots 35
M45
1 Scott Paisley MVC 195
2 Brent Williamson RVS 118
3 William Gilmer Tripower 115
4 Frank Smith Mad Alchemy 86
5 John Messersmith Altius 84
6 Jason Lloyd Rogue 70
7 Rob Suydam CBC 68
8 Scott Stahl Haymarket 66
SS
1 Eric Crandell Rogue 192
2 Stu Louder CXHairs 185
3 Callum Ingram November 90
4 Sean Yeager  Altius 82
5 Kevin Horvath Rogue 61
6 Robert Netsch Tripower 45
7 Jared Nieters Haymarket 45
8 Jennifer Pope Velocita 41
W123
1 Avanell Schmitz BikeBeat 198
2 Alena Pugacheva VCU 159
3 Sally McMahon Tripower 109
4 Kelly Fisher-Goodwin Boo 90
5 Jennifer Pope Velocita 84
6 Erin Silliman Corsa Concepts 70
7 Julie Hunter BikeBeat 58
8 Jessica Miller 43
W34
1 Courtney Cotton Bicycle Stud 170
2 Mary Anne Snavely Altius 146
3 Jennie Zack Velocita 114
4 Anette Johnson Tripower 67
5 Caroline Carrico Altius 56
6 Malissa Hundley Altius 51
7 Paula Smith RCWR 51
8 Mason Hopkins Alan 48
M34
1 Mike Baldwin Tripower 226
2 Nick Tempest Tripower 128
3 Shawn Tunstall CXHairs 88
4 Chris Scales Bike Beat 85
5 Dave Chamblin Carytown 75
6 Jerry Hadley Tripower 69
7 Justin Matijasic CRC 68
8 Ken Bell Rocktown 51
M123
1 Jared Nieters Haymarket 195
2 Keck Baker CBC 119
3 Greg Wittwer Bob’s Red Mill 90
4 Dave O’Neill Radical Roots 87
5 Michael Stoop Altius 64
6 Cam Holland JRVS 58
7 Connor Bell Rocktown 49
8 Jeremiah Bishop Cannondale 45
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.